Results Standings Stats
#
Team
1
U.N. Käerjeng 97 III
2
FC Pratzerthal-Redange
3
FC Brouch
4
FC Mondercange
5
FC Minerva Lintgen
6
Daring-Club Echternach
7
FC Jeunesse Junglinster
8
US Rumelange
9
FC Jeunesse Schieren
10
Union 05 Kayl-Tétange
11
FC Kehlen
12
US Rumelange
13
AS Hosingen
14
FC Kopstal
15
FC Blô-Weiss Medernach
16
FC Red Star Merl-Belair
17
FC The Belval Belvaux
18
CS Bourscheid
19
RM Hamm Benfica
20
FC Sporting Mertzig
21
CS Sanem
22
FC Kischpelt Wilwerwiltz
23
FC Les Ardoisiers Perlé
24
US Reisdorf
25
Union Remich/Bous
26
FC Victoria Rosport
27
FC Olympia Christnach-Waldbillig
28
CS Gréivemaacher
29
FC Koerich
30
FC Ehlerange
31
SC Bettembourg
32
FC Claravalis Clervaux
33
Union Titus Pétange
34
AS Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette
35
Jeunesse Esch
36
Etoile Sportive Schouweiler
37
FC Red Black Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch
38
US BC 01 Berdorf-Consdorf
39
US Moutfort-Medingen
40
U.N. Käerjeng 97 II
41
FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg
42
US Sandweiler
43
Entente Déifferdeng-Luna Oberkorn
44
Etoile Sportive Schouweiler Reserven II
45
FC Sporting Bertrange
46
Union Mertert-Wasserbillig
47
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
48
FC Munsbach
49
FF Norden 02
50
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach-Sandžak
51
Swift Hesperange
52
FC Wiltz 71
53
FC Lorentzweiler
54
CS Oberkorn
55
FC Etzella Ettelbreck
56
F91 Diddeléng
57
Etoile Sportive Clemency
58
AS Wincrange
59
RFCU Lëtzebuerg
60
US Hostert
61
FC 47 Bastendorf
62
FC Biekerech
63
FC Atert Bissen
64
FC Berdenia Berbourg
65
FC Red Boys Aspelt
66
US Hostert
67
US Boevange/Attert
68
FC Yellow Boys Weiler-LA-Tour
69
AS Colmarberg
70
FC Mamer 32
71
FC Jeunesse Gilsdorf
73
FC Racing Troisvierges
74
FC Cebra 01
75
Racing Heiderscheid/Eschdorf
76
FC Marisca Mersch
77
FC Rodange 91
78
FC Jeunesse Biwer
79
Jeunesse Canach
80
FC Schengen
81
FC Alisontia Steinsel
82
SC Ell
83
FCM Young Boys Diekirch
84
FC Koeppchen Wormeldange
85
FC 72 Erpeldange
86
Jeunesse Biwer II
87
CS Fola Esch
88
Swift Hesperingen II
89
US Esch/Alzette
90
FC Stengefort II
91
FC Orania Vianden
92
FF Norden 02
93
FC Grevels
94
FC Noertzange HF
95
FC Tricolore Gasperich
96
FC Jeunesse Useldange
97
FC Una Strassen
98
US Folschette
99
FC Syra Mensdorf
100
Alliance Aischdall
101
FC Résidence Walferdange 1908
102
FC Tricolore Gasperich II
103
FC Wiltz 71 I
104
FC Blo-Weiss Medernach II
105
US Feulen
106
FC Minière Lasauvage
107
FC Green-Boys 77 Harlange-Tarchamps
108
FC 47 Bastendorf